Equipos Zona "A" |
AGRUP.LA VEINTICINCO |
Albornoz Jose |
Cazorla Jose Manuel |
Falconier Cristian |
Falconier Flavio G. |
Falconier Raul G. |
Girard Fabricio |
Gonzalez Lucas |
Hidalgo Victor J. |
Luero Fernando |
Martinez Maximiliano |
Morato Maximiliano |
Niz Maximiliano |
Ocampo Armando A |
Padlog Esteban R. |
Padlog Jose L. |
Rodriguez Jose M |
Rodriguez Luis Alberto |
Rueda Ruben Humberto |
Summe Edgardo |
Troncozo Eduardo |
|
AMADEUS |
Badaracco Esteban |
Bluotto Mariano |
Caceres Javier Alberto |
Campanini Marcelo Andres |
Castaño Daniel Gustavo |
Jacob Rolando |
Kotlirevsky Diego Julian |
Masutti Sergio J. |
Mendieta Claudio Emanuel |
Mendieta Mauricio Mario |
Muñoz Fabricio German |
Ojeda Peletti Christian N |
Ojeda Peletti Sergio Hernan |
Saucedo Marcos |
Villagra Andres Humberto |
Zabala Ezequiel Diego Armando |
Zuiani Juan Pablo.A. |
|
|
DISTRIBUIDORA MAS Y MAS |
Albornoz Luis Dario |
Bevilacqua Fabricio J |
Brhem Jose M. |
Busmail Carlos Daniel |
Comar Ruben Dario |
Ledesma Claudio Nicolas |
Ledesma Fabian Eduardo |
Lopez Luis Lucio A |
Maidana Silvio |
Moreno Victor Ramon |
Murador Exequiel |
Osuna Daniel |
Peralta Cristian |
Perez Daniel Humberto |
Perez Omar Eduardo |
Rivasseau Gerardo Daniel |
Rivasseau Hugo Adrian |
Zabala Anibal |
|
LABORATORIO SANA |
Aranaz Cristian |
Benitez Federico |
Canosa Jose Maria |
Carrere German |
Cian Paul Iván |
Cuscueta Martin |
Dobler Mariano |
Fardella Facundo |
Frederich Oscar A. |
Gonzalez Andres |
Gonzalez Jorge Norberto |
Grinovero Maximiliano |
Humbert Mauricio |
Rivara Pablo Cesar |
Rodriguez Dario Ramon |
Sendoya Cristian |
Tabares Hernan |
Vallejos Cristian |
Zapata Alejandro L. |
|
NEBITEL |
Aparicio Atilio Ricardo |
Bonsi Eduardo |
Butus Luis Leonardo |
Emili Jose Carlos |
Fernandez Orlando Ruben |
Forni Nestor Julio |
Gallinger Angel Oscar |
Godoy Dardo Miguel |
Gomez Gustavo Javier |
Martinez Ariel |
Martinez Pablo |
Monti Hector Andres |
Narvaez Claudio |
Neme Mauro |
Palacios Claudio Andres |
Rodriguez Andres |
Rosales Dario |
Schumacher Juan Manuel |
Sosa Claudio Ramon |
Treppan Alfonso C. |
Wendler Marcelo |
|
ORO VERDE |
Acosta Augusto |
Alva Enrique O. |
Arias Mariano Miguel |
Badaracco Fernando |
Basso Cesar Eduardo |
Churruarin Sebastian David |
Cibau Fernando Mariano |
Dechanzi Juan Manuel |
Flores German |
Gatti Gualberto Esteban |
Gloker Daniel |
Gloker Sergio |
Gonzalez Claudio |
Marsilli Nestor Fabian |
Ocampo Antonio |
Ocampo Oscar |
Perez Fabian |
Perez Jose A. |
Perez Pablo |
Retamar Federico |
Retamar Sebastian Andres |
Scandolo Exequiel |
|
SD-ELECTRICIDAD DEL AUTOMOVIL |
Acosta Raul |
Alarcon Carlos Sebastian |
Alzate Ocampo Jose A. |
Barreira Leonardo Javier |
Bayetto Carlos Alberto |
Borgobello Roberto F. |
Butus Norberto A. |
Butus Walter Roberto |
Delavalle Matias J. |
Delturco Sergio |
Fontanini Rogelio |
Gimenez Ricardo |
Godoy Roberto Carlos |
Gotte Leonardo |
Grillo Rodrigo Hernan |
Krenz Lisandro |
Martinez Alfredo Isaias |
Mendoza Diego |
Olguin Leonardo Isabelino |
Orlandi Carlos Airel |
Pellegrini Carlos M. |
Regner Ricardo |
|
SAN CAYETANO |
Alceiba Salamon |
Blanco Ruben D |
Clemente Aldo |
Facttor Ariel |
Fernandez Esteban Baldomero |
Garcia Kling Hector |
Godoy Claudio A. |
Godoy Daniel |
Godoy Victor R. |
Leones Miguel A. |
Ojeda Pablo |
Ramirez Augusto Marcelo |
Ramirez Silvio J |
Retamoso Jose Marcelo |
Salinas Ruben |
Silva Fabian |
Silva Pedro |
Walpert Adrian |
Zabala Cristian |
|
AGRUPACION CACHO MILANO |
Belotti Alejandro Agustin |
Caceres Cristian |
Cervin Cristian Pablo |
Fernandez Mauricio |
Ferreyra Luis Armando |
Grandoli Matias |
Justet Diego Martin |
Magnin Beghetto Sebastian Diego |
Martinez Sergio Waldemar |
Moreyra Claudio |
Ponce Juan Alberto |
Ramos Gonzalo |
Romero Gaston A. |
Russian Daniel German |
Sciortino Pablo |
Tarabine Marcos |
Tomasini Alberto |
Vargas Cristian |
Vergara Osvaldo M. |
|
AVDA DISTRIBUCIONES |
Azcuarruain Marcos Damian |
Bernhardt Hugo |
Bordis Fernando |
Carranza Juan Pablo |
Cian Francisco |
Cuello Leonardo |
Delbene Ariel |
Jacob Leonardo |
Lapera Gustavo |
Liveli Claudio |
Lorenzon Luciano |
Marquesin Carlos |
Martinez Edgar |
Martinez Javier |
Milano Walter |
Montorfano Martin |
Montovani Alejandro |
Montovani Dario |
Pais Claudio Rafael |
Restano Gustavo |
Restano Hernan |
Restano Walter |
|
EL AGUANTE FUTBOL 5 |
Alvarez Luciano Antonio |
Barreto Claudio |
Barreto Cristian |
Fernandez Marcelo |
Gordillo Leandro C. |
Ichazo Victor |
Jauregui Dario Emanuel |
Maestro Lewi Ernesto Daniel |
Mauro Ceferino |
Mendoza Nelson |
Noriega Alberto Maximiliano |
Planisg Mariano |
Ramirez Sergio |
Rios Gonzalo J. |
Rugna Guido Santiago |
Silva Cristian A. |
Torres David |
Tortul Diego Armando |
Valenti Diego |
Witschi Juan |
|
MALTEADAS SENDRA |
Ardison Adrian A |
Bernardi Roberto |
Brasseur Alejandro |
Carelli Nicolas |
Espuña Gaston Hernan |
Fernandez Darío |
Ferreyra Pablo |
Ferreyra Sebastian |
Ferreyra, Gonzalo |
Firpo Agustin |
Ganis Rodrigo |
Gastiasoro Juan Ignacio |
Gomez Laureano S. |
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
Grandoli Marcelo |
L'Homme Matias |
Mendez Claudio |
Pereyra Diego |
Rodriguez Gustavo |
Simon Marcelo |
Velez Ubaldo A. |
|
NIVELCRED |
Amateis Fernando A |
Caceres Hector Raul |
Camarada Diego |
Camarada Jose A. |
Casco Matias Raul |
Diaz Marcelo Fabian |
Fattori Ivan |
Flores Silvio |
Lalloni Jose Mauro |
Lopez Ruben Alfonso |
Machado Fabian Jose |
Metz Gabriel Alberto |
Michelin Omar D. |
Musuruana Gaston Emiliano |
Olivera Cristian R. |
Romero Andres Javier |
Sulmaister Miguel |
Van Asten Luis |
Van Asten Nelson |
Vicentin Elian |
Waterloo Maximiliano Emanuel |
|
ROCK & POWER |
Avellaneda Federico |
Carrasco Sixto A. |
Espindola Abel Alejandro |
Gelvez Pablo Ivan |
Gonzalez Carlos |
Jumilla Claudio |
Molinari Marcos |
Morilla Cristian M. |
Musto Alejandro A. |
Romero Francisco |
Rossi Franco Ariel |
Rufini Leonardo Sebastian |
Rut Gustavo |
Simon Lucas Eduardo |
Suarez Alexis |
Videla Carlos Alberto |
Viggiano Martin Ernesto |
Vilches Jorge |
|
VISONYC |
Abdala Javier A. |
Acosta Pedro |
Alarcon Claudio |
Altamirano Sergio |
Aspillaga Lucio M |
Bilche Christian Dario S. |
Bolig Eduardo |
Colliard Marcos |
Corbalan Dario |
Farias Jose |
Feresini Ariel Matias |
Ferreyra Jose Ezequiel |
Gimenez Javier Angel |
Godoy Leonardo Miguel |
Martinez Silvio Jesus |
Panoni Martin |
Rodriguez Alexis |
Valentinuz Diego Mauricio |
Zufiaurre Hugo |